Tabella retributiva

Autoferrotranvieri

Tabella in vigore dal 1-10-2017
LivelloMinimoContingenzaIndennità di funzioneT.D.R.TotaleScatto anzianità
Parametro 2501.582,53554,8072,3073,782.283,4138,31
Parametro 2301.455,93550,4151,6567,882.125,8735,25
Parametro 2101.329,33546,3961,971.937,6932,18
Parametro 2051.297,68546,3960,501.904,5731,42
Parametro 2021.278,69546,3959,611.884,6930,96
Parametro 1931.221,72542,3956,961.821,0729,58
Parametro 1901.202,73542,3956,071.801,1929,12
Parametro 1881.190,07540,5155,481.786,0628,81
Parametro 1831.158,41540,5154,011.752,9327,83
Parametro 1801.139,42539,6253,121.732,1627,59
Parametro 1781.126,76539,6252,531.718,9127,28
Parametro 1751.107,77539,6251,651.699,0426,85
Parametro 1701.076,12539,6250,171.665,9126,05
Parametro 1651.044,47536,6048,691.629,7625,29
Parametro 1601.012,82536,6047,221.596,6424,65
Parametro 1581.000,16536,6046,631.583,3924,65
Parametro 155981,17533,5845,741.560,4923,75
Parametro 154974,84533,5845,451.553,8723,60
Parametro 153968,51533,5845,151.547,2423,45
Parametro 151955,85533,5844,561.533,9923,14
Parametro 145917,87533,5842,791.494,2422,22
Parametro 143905,21533,5842,201.480,9921,92
Parametro 140886,22533,5841,321.461,1221,46
Parametro 139879,89533,5841,021.454,4921,06
Parametro 138873,56533,5840,731.447,8721,06
Parametro 135854,57530,1939,841.424,6020,69
Parametro 130822,92530,1938,371.391,4819,92
Parametro 129816,59530,1938,071.384,8519,77
Parametro 123778,72530,1936,301.345,2119,10
Parametro 121765,95527,5635,711.329,2218,54
Parametro 116734,30527,5634,231.296,0917,78
Parametro 110696,31527,5632,461.256,3316,93
Parametro 100633,01524,2029,511.186,7215,33
Livello:
Minimo 1.582,53
Contingenza 554,80
Indennità di funzione 72,30
T.D.R. 73,78
Totale 2.283,41
Scatto anzianità 38,31