Tabella retributiva

Autoferrotranvieri

Tabella in vigore dal 1-7-2016
LivelloMinimoContingenzaIndennità di funzioneT.D.R.TotaleScatto anzianità
Parametro 2501.539,67554,8072,3073,782.240,5538,31
Parametro 2301.416,50550,4151,6567,882.086,4435,25
Parametro 2101.293,33546,3961,971.901,6932,18
Parametro 2051.262,54546,3960,501.869,4331,42
Parametro 2021.244,06546,3959,611.850,0630,96
Parametro 1931.188,63542,3956,961.787,9829,58
Parametro 1901.170,16542,3956,071.768,6229,12
Parametro 1881.157,84540,5155,481.753,8328,81
Parametro 1831.127,04540,5154,011.721,5627,83
Parametro 1801.108,56539,6253,121.701,3027,59
Parametro 1781.096,25539,6252,531.688,4027,28
Parametro 1751.077,77539,6251,651.669,0426,85
Parametro 1701.046,98539,6250,171.636,7726,05
Parametro 1651.016,18536,6048,691.601,4725,29
Parametro 160985,39536,6047,221.569,2124,65
Parametro 158973,07536,6046,631.556,3024,65
Parametro 155954,60533,5845,741.533,9223,75
Parametro 154948,44533,5845,451.527,4723,60
Parametro 153942,28533,5845,151.521,0123,45
Parametro 151929,96533,5844,561.508,1023,14
Parametro 145893,01533,5842,791.469,3822,22
Parametro 143880,70533,5842,201.456,4821,92
Parametro 140862,22533,5841,321.437,1221,46
Parametro 139856,06533,5841,021.430,6621,06
Parametro 138849,90533,5840,731.424,2121,06
Parametro 135831,43530,1939,841.401,4620,69
Parametro 130800,63530,1938,371.369,1919,92
Parametro 129794,48530,1938,071.362,7419,77
Parametro 123757,63530,1936,301.324,1219,10
Parametro 121745,21527,5635,711.308,4818,54
Parametro 116714,41527,5634,231.276,2017,78
Parametro 110677,45527,5632,461.237,4716,93
Parametro 100615,87524,2029,511.169,5815,33
Livello:
Minimo 1.539,67
Contingenza 554,80
Indennità di funzione 72,30
T.D.R. 73,78
Totale 2.240,55
Scatto anzianità 38,31